2019 Stat Leaders

 

50 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 21.29
2 Ryan Bennett 1 22.78
3 Josh Lee 2 24.22
4 Jarell Sackett 2 24.31
5 Brandon Clark 2 25.32
6 Nick Janzen 2 26.48
7 Oscar Williams 3 26.85
8 Max Pan 3 27.47
 

100 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 47.26
2 Ryan Bennett 1 51.43
3 Kaden Wheeler 1 53.90
4 Brandon Clark 2 55.24
5 Josh Lee 3 57.34
6 Oscar Williams 2 58.07
7 Ryan Clark 2 58.56
8 Max Pan 3 58.68
9 Collin Keefer 3 58.79
10 Dillon Madigan 4 1:00.44
 

100 Yard Butterfly

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 52.79
2 Kaden Wheeler 1 54.14
3 Ryan Clark 2 1:05.72
4 Dillon Madigan 1 1:05.86
5 Ryan Bennett 1 1:06.10
6 Collin Keefer 2 1:08.83
7 Oscar Williams 3 1:09.90
8 Nick Janzen 2 1:13.98
9 Simon Stevens 5 2:02.86
 

100 Yard Backstroke

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Kaden Wheeler 1 57.06
2 Michael Atanasoff 1 57.09
3 Kaden Hughes 1 1:01.38
4 Collin Keefer 1 1:06.74
5 Jarell Sackett 2 1:06.75
6 Josh Lee 2 1:07.57
7 Oscar Williams 2 1:07.73
8 Gage Streeter 3 1:18.26
9 Simon Stevens 4 1:36.26
 

100 Yard Breaststroke

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 1:06.26
2 Josh Lee 6 1:13.43
3 Max Pan 1 1:17.06
4 Ryan Clark 1 1:18.11
5 Dillon Madigan 3 1:21.20
6 Liam Wright 4 1:23.67
7 Nick Janzen 6 1:41.36
 

200 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 1:46.61
2 Kaden Wheeler 1 1:55.77
3 Ryan Bennett 1 2:02.31
4 Oscar Williams 1 2:04.44
5 Dillon Madigan 2 2:05.52
6 Nick Janzen 2 2:06.54
7 Ryan Clark 3 2:06.84
8 Collin Keefer 1 2:06.91
9 Liam Wright 2 2:16.13
10 Simon Stevens 4 3:07.66
 

200 Yard IM

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Michael Atanasoff 1 2:11.45
2 Kaden Wheeler 1 2:13.01
3 Oscar Williams 1 2:16.61
4 Collin Keefer 1 2:17.51
5 Liam Wright 2 2:30.60
6 Ryan Clark 2 2:33.26
7 Dillon Madigan 2 2:36.29
8 Josh Lee 4 2:43.75
 

500 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
2 Kaden Wheeler 1 5:23.21
3 Oscar Williams 1 5:26.21
4 Liam Wright 2 5:43.49
5 Dillon Madigan 3 6:05.30
6 Nick Janzen 2 6:08.37
7 Ryan Clark 3 6:14.60
 

200 Yard Medley Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
2 Lee/Atanasoff/Wheeler/Bennett 1 1:51.58
3 Wheeler/Atanasoff/Bennett/ClarkB 1 1:53.04
4 Wheeler/ClarkB/Atanasoff/Bennett 1 1:53.43
5 Lee/Pan/Wheeler/ClarkB 4 1:53.74
6 Lee/Pan/Keefer/ClarkB 3 1:55.22
7 Atanasoff/ClarkB/Wheeler/ClarkR 1 1:56.93
8 Wheeler/Pan/Bennett/Lee 1 1:56.98
9 Lee/Pan/Madigan/Sackett 2 2:00.71
10 Lee/Wright/Janzen/Sackett 2 2:01.41
11 Sackett/ClarkR/Keefer/Pan 3 2:02.10
 

200 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Bennett/Sackett/Wheeler/Atanasoff 1 1:30.41
2 Atanasoff/Bennett/ClarkB/Lee 2 1:32.63
3 Bennett/Lee/Wheeler/Atanasoff 1 1:33.50
4 Bennett/Lee/Williams/Atanasoff 1 1:38.04
5 Bennett/Lee/Keefer/Atanasoff 1 1:40.28
6 Bennett/Jantzen/Lee/Wheeler 1 1:41.80
7 Bennett/ClarkB/Keefer/Atanasoff 1 1:42.99
8 Williams/Lee/Janzen/ClarkR 3 1:46.10
9 Bennett/Wheeler/ClarkB/Atanasoff 1 1:46.77
10 Janzen/Sackett/Madigan/Wright 2 1:47.43
 

400 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Atanasoff/Bennett/Keefer/Wheeler 1 3:24.09
2 Wheeler/ClarkB/Bennett/Atanasoff 1 3:30.12
3 Bennett/Keefer/Wheeler/Atanasoff 1 3:35.58
4 Keefer/ClarkB/Williams/Wheeler 1 3:49.33
5 Wheeler/Janzen/Atanasoff/Keefer 1 3:49.40
6 Wheeler/Bennett/Keefer/Atanasoff 1 3:50.87
7 Bennett/Williams/Keefer/Atanasoff 1 3:53.46
8 Sackett/Janzen/ClarkR/Madigan 2 3:56.43
9 Keefer/Williams/Janzen/Wheeler 1 3:59.68
10 Wheeler/Madigan/Keefer/Atanasoff 1 4:03.17